Savalstevnet 2013


Grov felt 42-skudd kl. 2-5, V55

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Kl. Hold 1 Hold 2 Hold 3 Hold 4 Hold 5 Hold 6 Hold 7 42-skudd
1. Oddvar Dalen Fåset V55 - 6/4 - 6/3 - 6/4 - 6/2 - 6/1 - 6/3 - 6/2 42/19
2. Odd Sverre Håkenstad Lesja 5 - 6/3 - 6/0 - 6/3 - 6/3 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 6/0 42/14
3. Per Erik Oldertrøen Tynset 5 - 6/4 - 6/4 - 6/2 - 6/3 - 5/2 - 6/4 - 6/4 41/23
4. Idar Moseng Nora V55 - 6/3 - 6/3 - 6/3 - 6/3 - 6/1 - 5/3 - 6/3 41/19
5. Idar Moen Malmefjorden 5 - 6/1 - 6/1 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 6/4 - 6/4 - 5/2 41/17
6. Hans Iver Kojedal Røros V55 - 6/4 - 6/6 - 6/4 - 6/0 - 4/4 - 6/3 - 6/3 40/24
7. Roger Nilsen Tynset 5 - 6/5 - 6/0 - 6/5 - 6/4 - 4/2 - 6/1 - 6/4 40/21
8. Egil Magne Hammervold Eidsvåg og Eidsøra 5 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 6/4 - 6/4 - 5/3 - 5/2 - 6/1 40/19
9. Arne Magne Stenvold Brekken/Aursund V55 - 6/3 - 6/5 - 6/3 - 6/1 - 6/1 - 5/2 - 5/3 40/18
10. Hans Runar Kojedal Røros 4 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 6/1 - 6/3 - 5/4 - 5/1 - 6/3 40/17
11. Trond Oldertrøen Tynset 3 - 6/3 - 5/1 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 5/1 - 5/2 - 6/4 39/15
12. Torgeir Graneng Fåset 4 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 6/4 - 5/1 - 5/2 - 5/0 - 6/2 39/13
13. Kjell Viggo Kågen Raumadalen 2 - 6/1 - 5/1 - 6/3 - 6/0 - 6/1 - 4/3 - 6/3 39/12
14. Lars Kirkholt Rindal 5 - 6/0 - 6/1 - 4/0 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 5/2 - 6/2 39/10
15. Egil Wikan Nora V55 - 6/4 - 6/4 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 4/2 - 4/3 - 6/2 38/19
16. Peder Bakken Budal 5 - 6/2 - 6/4 - 6/4 - 5/3 - 4/4 - 6/1 - 5/1 38/19
17. Geir Håkon Nystuen Tynset 4 - 6/5 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 6/6 - 6/1 - 5/2 - 3/1 38/19
18. Ragnar Sollid Vingelen 5 - 6/2 - 6/1 - 6/2 - 3/0 - 6/5 - 5/2 - 6/4 38/16
19. Einar Westum Tynset 4 - 6/3 - 6/1 - 6/4 - 6/2 - 4/2 - 5/1 - 5/3 38/16
20. Niils Tormod Mælen Lonås 5 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 6/3 - 5/2 - 3/1 - 6/2 - 6/3 38/15
21. Trond Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk V55 - 6/1 - 5/1 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 5/2 - 4/2 - 6/2 38/12
22. Esten Skårild Heim/Hemne 5 - 5/5 - 6/4 - 5/2 - 6/5 - 6/2 - 3/1 - 6/1 37/20
23. Svein Budal Budal 5 - 6/3 - 5/3 - 5/3 - 5/1 - 5/3 - 5/2 - 6/3 37/18
24. Jan Ola Skott Brekken/Aursund 3 - 6/2 - 6/4 - 6/3 - 2/0 - 6/1 - 5/2 - 6/5 37/17
25. Gudbrand Moe Lom og Skjåk 5 - 6/3 - 6/1 - 6/2 - 5/3 - 2/1 - 6/5 - 6/1 37/16
26. Erik Livoll Vingelen 4 - 6/3 - 6/1 - 6/2 - 3/0 - 5/2 - 5/3 - 6/2 37/13
27. Eilif Kokkvold Brekken/Aursund V55 - 5/2 - 5/3 - 6/1 - 6/5 - 4/2 - 4/2 - 6/2 36/17
28. Arnfinn Berdal Rindal 4 - 6/4 - 4/3 - 6/3 - 5/3 - 5/2 - 4/0 - 6/1 36/16
29. Bernt Ole Moen Øvre Surnadal 3 - 6/1 - 4/1 - 6/3 - 5/0 - 4/4 - 5/1 - 6/3 36/13
30. Lars Næperud Lillehammer 3 - 6/0 - 4/2 - 6/1 - 4/1 - 6/3 - 4/0 - 6/5 36/12
31. Bernt Runde Isfjorden og Åndalsnes 4 - 6/2 - 4/3 - 6/4 - 5/3 - 5/4 - 3/1 - 6/2 35/19
32. Åsmund Skårild Heim/Hemne 5 - 6/0 - 6/3 - 6/3 - 5/4 - 4/1 - 6/2 - 2/0 35/13
33. John Smedbakken Bjørnen (Østerdal) 3 - 6/4 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 4/0 - 3/1 - 6/1 - 4/0 35/10
34. Rolf Morten Berg Hjelmen 3 - 6/2 - 6/2 - 3/1 - 6/5 - 5/1 - 2/2 - 6/2 34/15
35. Stian Halland Rennebu 5 - 6/1 - 4/2 - 6/1 - 5/2 - 5/2 - 2/0 - 6/3 34/11
36. Tormod Oldertrøen Tynset 3 - 6/2 - 5/1 - 6/2 - 6/1 - 3/2 - 4/2 - 4/1 34/11
37. Jorun Øien Buseth Singsås 4 - 6/0 - 6/1 - 5/1 - 4/0 - 4/2 - 4/1 - 5/0 34/05
38. Emil Buvarp Øvre Surnadal 3 - 6/4 - 6/2 - 5/1 - 6/3 - 1/1 - 3/1 - 6/4 33/16
39. Tobias Hodøl Alvdal 4 - 6/1 - 3/2 - 6/3 - 3/0 - 6/4 - 5/1 - 4/3 33/14
40. Olga Johanne Tamnes Brekken/Aursund 4 - 6/2 - 5/1 - 6/3 - 3/0 - 4/1 - 4/2 - 5/3 33/12
41. Atle Moen Malmefjorden 2 - 6/1 - 6/3 - 4/2 - 5/1 - 4/2 - 3/0 - 5/1 33/10
42. Tore Lunsæter Fåset 5 - 5/2 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 4/0 - 3/0 - 4/1 - 4/2 32/10
43. Roar Steihaug Alvdal V55 - 6/2 - 6/3 - 6/1 - 4/3 - 2/1 - 1/0 - 6/4 31/14
44. Nils Sverre Norin Lonås V55 - 5/0 - 6/4 - 5/0 - 5/1 - 3/0 - 1/0 - 6/4 31/09
45. Geir Stenvold Brekken/Aursund 3 - 6/0 - 4/1 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 1/1 - 2/1 - 6/0 31/08
46. Britt Nesteby Tolgen 4 - 5/0 - 6/0 - 6/3 - 5/3 - 3/1 - 2/0 - 4/0 31/07
47. Even Langli Rindal V55 - 6/5 - 4/2 - 6/0 - 5/2 - 1/1 - 3/2 - 5/2 30/14
48. Odd Arne Pedersen Fåset 3 - 6/1 - 0/0 - 6/2 - 4/2 - 5/1 - 4/1 - 5/0 30/07
49. Asbjørn Lunsæter Lonås 5 - 6/0 - 6/1 - 6/0 - 6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0 - 0/0 30/06
50. Tore Mogset Rindal 2 - 5/1 - 4/1 - 3/1 - 5/2 - 4/0 - 4/2 - 4/1 29/08
51. Heidi Baar Lonås 4 - 6/2 - 4/1 - 5/1 - 5/2 - 3/1 - 2/0 - 4/1 29/08
52. Ingrid Øyan Singsås 3 - 6/2 - 5/2 - 0/0 - 4/1 - 2/0 - 5/1 - 5/3 27/09
53. Roald Trøeng Vingelen 2 - 6/1 - 6/2 - 6/1 - 3/0 - 0/0 - 1/0 - 5/1 27/05
54. Tom Kappelslåen Lesja 4 - 6/0 - 3/0 - 4/0 - 6/3 - 3/1 - 3/1 - 2/0 27/05
55. Anita Jære Rennebu 5 - 6/5 - 0/0 - 6/5 - 4/0 - 6/5 - 2/2 - 2/0 26/17
56. Lars Singsaas Singsås 3 - 4/0 - 3/3 - 1/0 - 5/2 - 4/1 - 5/1 - 3/2 25/09
57. Even Midtflå Flå (Uttrøndelag) 2 - 6/1 - 4/1 - 0/0 - 3/0 - 2/0 - 5/1 - 5/3 25/06
58. Rolf Bakken Reinskytten 3 - 4/0 - 5/1 - 0/0 - 3/0 - 1/0 - 5/1 - 3/0 21/02
59. Martin Berg Reinskytten 3 - 1/0 - 3/1 - 0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0 04/01


Fåset Skytterlag

Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 24.02.2013 17:27:32